Kabupaten Pasuruan

JUMLAH PESERTA DIDIK (PD)
JENJANG SMA/SMK/SLB NEGERI/SWASTA
WILAYAH KABUPATEN PASURUAN
TAHUN 2020

 

NoNama Satuan PendidikanBentuk PendidikanStatus SekolahPD_LPD_PPD_Total
1SLB BC NUSANTARA BANGILSLBSwasta91423
2SLB BHINEKASLBSwasta472673
3SLB BUNGA MELATISLBSwasta7916
4SLB DHARMA WICAKSANASLBSwasta171330
5SLB NEGERI SENGON AGUNG PURWOSARISLBNegeri231942
6SLB WIRA KUSUMASLBSwasta201131
7SLBN BANDARAN IIISLBNegeri7334107
8SLBN PANDAANSLBNegeri14379222
9SMA ALASYARY AL KHOZINYSMASwasta402868
10SMA BABUL KHAIRATSMASwasta23116139
11SMA MAARIF NU MIFTAHUL ULUMSMASwasta303161
12SMA PUTRA AL AZHARSMASwasta1191120
13SMA SUNAN BONANGSMASwasta8463147
14SMA TERPADU BUMI DARUN NAJAHSMASwasta324072
15SMAIT ASSALAMSMASwasta241842
16SMAIT BAITUL ULUMSMASwasta313869
17SMAN 1 BANGILSMANegeri4947671261
18SMAN 1 GONDANGWETANSMANegeri463478941
19SMAN 1 GRATISMANegeri5056321137
20SMAN 1 KEJAYANSMANegeri5185131031
21SMAN 1 LUMBANGSMANegeri136105241
22SMAN 1 PANDAANSMANegeri4188251243
23SMAN 1 PURWOSARISMANegeri3369471283
24SMAN 1 TOSARISMANegeri88117205
25SMAS 45 PURWODADISMASwasta6447111
26SMAS ADVENT PURWODADISMASwasta132132264
27SMAS AL - AZIS BANGILSMASwasta794101
28SMAS AL - MA HADUL ISLAMI BEJISMASwasta124123247
29SMAS AL - YASINI KRATONSMASwasta402291693
30SMAS AL AZHAR PRIGENSMASwasta4956105
31SMAS CANDRA WIDYA PANDAANSMASwasta71219
32SMAS DARUT TAQWA PURWOSARISMASwasta258567825
33SMAS ISLAM DARUT TAUHID BANGILSMASwasta161632
34SMAS ISLAM YAKIN TUTURSMASwasta8087167
35SMAS KR BAITHANI TUTURSMASwasta303161
36SMAS KRISTEN BAITHANI TOSARISMASwasta485199
37SMAS MA ARIF PANDAANSMASwasta362605967
38SMAS MA ARIF SUKOREJOSMASwasta131105236
39SMAS MUHAMMADIYAH 2 BANGILSMASwasta28634
40SMAS MUHAMMADIYAH 3 PANDAANSMASwasta9526121
41SMAS MUHAMMADIYAH 4 GEMPOLSMASwasta222446
42SMAS PGRI SUKOREJOSMASwasta28937
43SMAS SEJAHTERA PRIGENSMASwasta90109199
44SMAS SYARIF HIDAYATULLAHSMASwasta5646102
45SMAS TAMAN MADYA PRIGENSMASwasta8230112
46SMAS TRI BAKTI WONOREJOSMASwasta6840108
47SMAS WALISONGO GEMPOLSMASwasta347382729
48SMAS YADIKA BANGILSMASwasta95124219
49SMAS YAYASAN PANDAANSMASwasta264773
50SMK AL ARIF GEMPOLSMKSwasta651782
51SMK AL AYYUBISMKSwasta14637183
52SMK AL IKHLASSMKSwasta165672
53SMK AL INABAHSMKSwasta351348
54SMK ALAM RAYASMKSwasta91120
55SMK ARRAHMA MANDIRI INDONESIASMKSwasta6462126
56SMK DARUL ULUM PURWODADISMKSwasta91423
57SMK KESEHATAN BHAKTI BANGSA MEDIKASMKSwasta255176
58SMK MAMBAUL ULUM PANDAANSMKSwasta18927
59SMK MEKANIKA PANDAANSMKSwasta91726
60SMK MIFTAHUL HUDASMKSwasta7361134
61SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 2SMKSwasta502171
62SMK NAHDLATUL ULAMA LEKOKSMKSwasta8585170
63SMK NEGERI REMBANGSMKNegeri673300973
64SMK PRESTASISMKSwasta593594
65SMK SALAFIAH KEJAYANSMKSwasta11360173
66SMK TARUNA BHAKTISMKSwasta463581
67SMK TERPADU ROUDLOTUL AMANAHSMKSwasta161531
68SMK TUNAS INFORMATIKASMKSwasta382058
69SMKN 1 BANGILSMKNegeri10139101923
70SMKN 1 BEJISMKNegeri7524511203
71SMKN 1 GEMPOLSMKNegeri10306941724
72SMKN 1 GRATISMKNegeri12047271931
73SMKN 1 NGULINGSMKNegeri565236801
74SMKN 1 PURWOSARISMKNegeri11148081922
75SMKN 1 SUKOREJOSMKNegeri6374791116
76SMKN 1 WONOREJOSMKNegeri7662721038
77SMKN 2 SUKOREJOSMKNegeri600390990
78SMKN PRIGENSMKNegeri542385927
79SMKN PUSPO PASURUANSMKNegeri150101251
80SMKN TUTUR PASURUANSMKNegeri454389843
81SMKN WINONGANSMKNegeri8212661087
82SMKS AHMAD YANI BANGILSMKSwasta25951310
83SMKS AL - AMIEN WONOREJOSMKSwasta7850128
84SMKS AL AZHAR REMBANGSMKSwasta423375
85SMKS AL FALAH KRATONSMKSwasta16757224
86SMKS AL HIDAYAH WONOREJOSMKSwasta8030110
87SMKS AL MADINAHSMKSwasta05353
88SMKS AL-AZHAR ASSYARIFSMKSwasta352964
89SMKS AL-INAYAHSMKSwasta7255127
90SMKS ANWARUL MALIKISMKSwasta11496210
91SMKS AR ROUDHOH BEJISMKSwasta22072292
92SMKS BRANTAS GEMPOLSMKSwasta11629145
93SMKS DARUL ULUM REBALAS GRATISMKSwasta11145156
94SMKS DARUT TAQWASMKSwasta715283998
95SMKS DARUT TAUHID BANGILSMKSwasta9140131
96SMKS DEWANTORO PASURUANSMKSwasta13618154
97SMKS FARMASI CENDEKIA MEDIKA NUSANTARASMKSwasta13101114
98SMKS KARTIKA GRATISMKSwasta23932
99SMKS KESEHATAN AL-YASINISMKSwasta3887125
100SMKS MAARIF PANDAANSMKSwasta52052
101SMKS MIFTAHUL ULUM TANJUNGARUMSMKSwasta10081181
102SMKS MUHAMMADIYAH 1 PANDAANSMKSwasta177334511
103SMKS PGRI PANDAANSMKSwasta19775272
104SMKS PURNAMA GEMPOLSMKSwasta4883131
105SMKS QUEEN ZAM ZAMSMKSwasta8558143
106SMKS SABILILLAHSMKSwasta274178452
107SMKS SYAMSUL ARIFINSMKSwasta131201332
108SMKS TEKSTIL PANDAANSMKSwasta8372061043
109SMKS TRISAKTI BEJI BANGILSMKSwasta19612208
110SMKS WAHID HASYIM BANGILSMKSwasta401151
111SMKS WALISONGO 1 GEMPOLSMKSwasta72512584
112SMKS WALISONGO 2 GEMPOLSMKSwasta1532301562
113SMKS YADIKA 1 BANGILSMKSwasta385331716
114SMKS YAPENAS GEMPOLSMKSwasta12357180